Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

November 26, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
08:30 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
08:30 Guelph 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31 - Malton -
08:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
08:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:43 Lakeshore East 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
09:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:17 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
09:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
09:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
09:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
09:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
09:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
10:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
10:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
10:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
11:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
11:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
11:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
11:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
11:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
11:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
11:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
12:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
12:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
12:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
08:30