Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

September 3, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
13:10 Centennial 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71F - Unionville -
13:10 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
13:10 Newmarket 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65A - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West 24 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
13:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Express To -
13:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:20 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:25 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Express To -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:35 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
15:40 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:07 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Rouge Hill -
16:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:10 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:10 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Kennedy -
16:20 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:25 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
16:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:30 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:35 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:47 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:48 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Kennedy -
16:50 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:50 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
17:00 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
17:00 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:00 Can-Ar Haliburton - Bus / Autobus Terminal Lindsay - Fenelon Falls -
17:00 Can-Ar Port Elgin - Bus / Autobus Terminal Palmerston - Hanover -
17:02 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
13:04