Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

March 29, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
15:30 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:30 Bramalea 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31L - Malton -
15:30 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
15:40 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
15:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
15:43 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:43 Lakeshore West 24 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
16:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
16:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
16:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
16:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
16:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
16:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
16:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
16:40 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
16:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
16:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
16:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:00 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
17:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
17:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
17:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
17:05 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
17:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
17:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
17:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
17:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
17:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
17:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
17:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
17:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
17:40 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
17:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
17:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
17:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
18:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
18:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:00 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
18:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
18:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
18:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
18:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
18:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
18:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
18:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
18:40 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
18:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
18:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
19:00 Can-Ar Port Elgin - Bus / Autobus Terminal Palmerston - Hanover -
19:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
19:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
19:00 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
19:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
19:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
19:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
19:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
19:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
15:29