Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

April 20, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
17:50 Guelph 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31A - Shopper's World -
17:50 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:00 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
18:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
18:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
18:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
18:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
18:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
18:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
18:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
18:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
18:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
18:40 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
18:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
18:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
19:00 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
19:00 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
19:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
19:00 Can-Ar Port Elgin - Bus / Autobus Terminal Palmerston - Hanover -
19:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
19:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
19:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
19:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
19:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
19:30 Can-Ar Haliburton - Bus / Autobus Terminal Lindsay - Fenelon Falls -
19:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
19:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
19:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
19:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
20:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
20:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
20:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
20:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
20:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
21:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
21:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:46       

Service Updates At a Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestOn Time
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Refresh Last Update:
5:46:11 PM
GO Fare Calculator GO Schedules GO Apps Join Let GO Know